Ai Orikasa

Ai Orikasa

Ai Orikasa (born as Kikue Orikasa) is a Japanese former stage actress, now voice actress and singer. Since her debut as a stage actress she worked for Production Baobab until September, 2011 when she transferred to Axl One.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-12-12
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Kikue Orikasa, おりかさ きくえ, 折笠きく江, おりかさ あい, 折原愛, 折笠愛, 篠崎双葉, Futaba Shinozaki, 오리카사 아이

Movies List of Ai Orikasa

HD

Vampiyan Kids

1999 Movie
HD

Desert Rose

1993 Movie
HD

Natsuki Crisis

1994 Movie
HD

High School Jingi

1992 Movie
HD

Tenchi Muyo! In Love

1996 Movie
HD

Tenchi Forever!

1999 Movie
HD

Angel Sanctuary

2000 Movie
HD

Wild 7: Biker Knights

1994 Movie
HD

GOTHICMADE

2012 Movie
HD

Eiji

1990 Movie
HD

Black Lion

1992 Movie
HD

Black Jack: The Movie

1996 Movie
HD

Tales of Seduction

1991 Movie
HD

Kai Doh Maru

2001 Movie
HD

Domain of Murder

1992 Movie
HD

Eternal Filena

1992 Movie
HD

Blue Butterfly Fish

1994 Movie
HD

My Air Raid Shelter

2005 Movie
HD

Super Robot Wars

2005 Movie
HD

Kirara

2000 Movie
HD

Sword of the Stranger

2007 Movie
HD

Chibi Maruko-chan

1990 Movie