Javed Akhtar

Javed Akhtar

Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1945-01-17
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: जावेद अख़्तर, Salim-Javed, Javed Akthar

Movies List of Javed Akhtar

HD

India Shayari Project

2021 Movie
HD

Hanuman Da Damdaar

2017 Movie
HD

Manto

2018 Movie
HD

Bareilly Ki Barfi

2017 Movie
HD

Jai Ho

2014 Movie
HD

Luck by Chance

2009 Movie