Colin Egglesfield

Colin Egglesfield

Colin Egglesfield (born February 9, 1973) is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayal as Dr. Josh Madden in the soap opera All My Children, as Auggie Kirkpatrick in The CW's short-lived teen drama Melrose Place, as Jane Rizzoli's brother Tommy in Rizzoli & Isles, as Evan Parks on The Client List, and as Dex in the film Something Borrowed. He's appeared in other films including Must Love Dogs, Bad Moms, and The Space Between Us. He's guest starred on TV shows including Charmed, Gilmore Girls, Nip/Tuck, Brothers & Sisters, Drop Dead Diva, Unforgettable, Chasing Life, and Lucifer.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-02-09
Place of Birth: Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Colin Joseph Egglesfield

Movies List of Colin Egglesfield

HD

Vampires: The Turning

2005 Movie
HD

12 Days Of Terror

2004 Movie
HD

Murder in Mexico

2015 Movie
HD

Bachelors

2016 Movie
HD

100 Days to Live

2019 Movie
HD

Beautiful Dreamer

2006 Movie
HD

Carnal Innocence

2011 Movie
HD

Lost in Oz

2002 Movie
HD

Autumn Dreams

2015 Movie
HD

A Christmas Witness

2021 Movie
HD

Something Borrowed

2011 Movie
HD

The Middle of X

2018 Movie
HD

Love by Drowning

2020 Movie
HD

Duchess

Movie
HD

The Good Guy

2009 Movie
HD

Open Road

2013 Movie
HD

Backtrace

2018 Movie
HD

Reprisal

2018 Movie
HD

Vice

2015 Movie
HD

The Row

2018 Movie
HD

L!fe Happens

2011 Movie
HD

The Space Between Us

2017 Movie
HD

Must Love Dogs

2005 Movie
HD

Bad Moms

2016 Movie