Anna Karen

Anna Karen

Anna Karen was born on September 19, 1936 in South Africa. She is an actress, known for On the Buses (1969), Beautiful Thing (1996) and EastEnders (1985). She was previously married to Terry Duggan.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-09-19
Place of Birth: South Africa
Also Known As:

Movies List of Anna Karen

HD

Nudist Memories

1961 Movie
HD

Mutiny on the Buses

1972 Movie
HD

On the Buses

1971 Movie
HD

Holiday on the Buses

1973 Movie
HD

The Ski Bum

1971 Movie
HD

Beautiful Thing

1996 Movie
HD

Flick

2008 Movie
HD

Poor Cow

1967 Movie
HD

Carry On Loving

1970 Movie
HD

The Affair

1973 Movie
HD

Carry On Camping

1969 Movie
HD

Holiday for Lovers

1959 Movie