Nana Patekar

Nana Patekar

Nana Patekar is an Indian actor, writer and filmmaker who predominately appears in Bollywood movies. Patekar has played many types of roles. He has played the occasional villain but been a hero in most of his films.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-01-01
Place of Birth: Murud-Janjira, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As: Vishwanath Patekar, Нана Патекар

Movies List of Nana Patekar

HD

Ab Tak Chhappan

2004 Movie
HD

Shagird

2011 Movie
HD

Agni Sakshi

1996 Movie
HD

Bommalattam

2008 Movie
HD

Deool

2011 Movie
HD

Khamoshi: The Musical

1996 Movie
HD

Ghulam-E-Musthafa

1997 Movie
HD

Krantiveer

1994 Movie
HD

The Attacks Of 26/11

2013 Movie
HD

Hattrick

2007 Movie
HD

Vadh

2002 Movie
HD

Trishagni

1988 Movie
HD

Diksha

1991 Movie
HD

Ankush

1986 Movie
HD

Ab Tak Chhappan 2

2015 Movie
HD

Hu Tu Tu

1999 Movie
HD

Aanch

2003 Movie
HD

Wajood

1998 Movie
HD

Yeshwant

1997 Movie
HD

Natsamrat

2016 Movie
HD

Yatra

2007 Movie
HD

Disha

1990 Movie
HD

Tadka

2022 Movie
HD

Wedding Anniversary

2017 Movie
HD

Pak Pak Pakaak

2005 Movie
HD

Aapla Manus

2018 Movie
HD

Tarkieb

2000 Movie
HD

Mohre

1987 Movie
HD

Taxi No. 9 2 11

2006 Movie
HD

Apaharan

2005 Movie
HD

Paathshaala

2010 Movie
HD

Ek: The Power of One

2009 Movie
HD

Shakti: The Power

2002 Movie
HD

Tirangaa

1993 Movie
HD

Kohram

1999 Movie
HD

Gang

2000 Movie
HD

Kaala

2018 Movie
HD

Yugpurush

1998 Movie
HD

Do Meet Me Sometime

2010 Movie
HD

Bluffmaster!

2005 Movie
HD

Angaar

1992 Movie
HD

Bhoot

2003 Movie
HD

Aaj Ki Awaz

1984 Movie
HD

It's My Life

2020 Movie
HD

Giddh: The Vulture

1984 Movie
HD

Aaj Ka Robin Hood

1988 Movie
HD

It's My Life

Movie
HD

Welcome

2007 Movie
HD

The Pool

2008 Movie
HD

Abhay

1995 Movie
HD

Welcome Back

2015 Movie
HD

Parinda

1989 Movie
HD

Sagar Sangam

1988 Movie
HD

Sinhasan

1979 Movie
HD

Sutradhar

1987 Movie
HD

Salaam Bombay!

1988 Movie
HD

Raajneeti

2010 Movie
HD

Prahaar

1991 Movie
HD

Bhalu

1980 Movie
HD

Avam

1987 Movie
HD

Gaman

1978 Movie
HD

The Bengal Lancers!

1984 Movie
HD

Darna Mana Hai

2003 Movie
HD

Maphicha Sakshidar

1986 Movie
HD

Golmaal Again

2017 Movie
HD

Dus Kahaniyaan

2007 Movie
HD

Phir Hera Pheri

2006 Movie