Paresh Rawal

Paresh Rawal

Paresh Rawal (born 30 May 1959) is an Indian actor of Gujarati background. Making his film debut in 1984, he mainly played supporting and villain roles throughout the 1980s and 1990s. Since 2000 he has mostly played comic roles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-05-30
Place of Birth: Ahmedabad, India
Also Known As: Paresh Raval, परेश रावल, পরেশ রাওয়াল

Movies List of Paresh Rawal

HD

Road to Sangam

2010 Movie
HD

Dhoondte Reh Jaaoge

2009 Movie
HD

Tamanna

1998 Movie
HD

OMG: Oh My God!

2012 Movie
HD

Maharathi

2008 Movie
HD

Sardar

1993 Movie
HD

The Game of Love

2004 Movie
HD

Table No. 21

2013 Movie
HD

Dharam Sankat Mein

2015 Movie
HD

One Two Three

2008 Movie
HD

Hungama 2

2021 Movie
HD

Dear Father

2022 Movie
HD

The Storyteller

2022 Movie
HD

Malamaal Weekly

2006 Movie
HD

Firaaq

2009 Movie
HD

No Smoking

2007 Movie
HD

Oye Lucky! Lucky Oye!

2008 Movie
HD

Hattrick

2007 Movie
HD

Rabba Main Kya Karoon

2013 Movie
HD

Sanju

2018 Movie
HD

Sharmaji Namkeen

2022 Movie
HD

Naseeb Ni Balihari

1982 Movie
HD

Phir Hera Pheri

2006 Movie
HD

Hera Pheri

2000 Movie
HD

Rann

2010 Movie
HD

Mere Baap Pehle Aap

2008 Movie
HD

Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge?

2010 Movie
HD

Cheeni Kum

2007 Movie
HD

Ready

2011 Movie
HD

Garam Masala

2005 Movie
HD

Aakrosh

2010 Movie
HD

Daud

1997 Movie
HD

Bachke Rehna Re Baba

2005 Movie
HD

Ghulam-E-Musthafa

1997 Movie
HD

Anth

1994 Movie
HD

Awara Paagal Deewana

2002 Movie
HD

Daulat Ki Jung

1992 Movie
HD

Kshana Kshanam

1991 Movie
HD

Teen Maar

2011 Movie
HD

Rang Rasiya

2014 Movie
HD

Aanch

2003 Movie
HD

Raja Natwarlal

2014 Movie
HD

Kudrat

1998 Movie
HD

Yodha

1991 Movie
HD

Bhagam Bhag

2006 Movie
HD

The Gentleman

1994 Movie
HD

Guest iin London

2017 Movie
HD

Talaashi

1996 Movie
HD

Police Officer

1992 Movie
HD

Dushman Zamana

1992 Movie
HD

Badmaash

1998 Movie
HD

Woh Chokri

1994 Movie
HD

Jaanam

1992 Movie
HD

Coolie No. 1

2020 Movie
HD

Zakhmi Zameen

1990 Movie
HD

Milan

1995 Movie
HD

Toofaan

2021 Movie
HD

Soorarai Pottru

2020 Movie
HD

Bade Dilwala

1999 Movie
HD

Hum Do Hamare Do

2021 Movie
HD

Saina

2021 Movie
HD

Aa Gale Lag Jaa

1994 Movie
HD

Shehzada

2023 Movie
HD

Bavagaru Bagunnara

1998 Movie
HD

36 China Town

2006 Movie
HD

Hungama

2003 Movie
HD

De Dana Dan

2009 Movie
HD

Radio

2009 Movie
HD

Paa

2009 Movie
HD

Sir

1993 Movie
HD

Mumbai Meri Jaan

2008 Movie
HD

Bhool Bhulaiyaa

2007 Movie
HD

Money

1993 Movie
HD

Kabhi Na Kabhi

1998 Movie
HD

Chachi 420

1997 Movie
HD

Shankar Dada MBBS

2004 Movie
HD

Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge

2000 Movie
HD

Jaane Hoga Kya

2006 Movie
HD

Tera Jadoo Chal Gayaa

2000 Movie
HD

Hadh Kar Di Aapne

2000 Movie
HD

Mrityudaata

1997 Movie
HD

Hero No. 1

1997 Movie
HD

Hum Tum Pe Marte Hain

1999 Movie
HD

Deewane

2000 Movie
HD

Hero Hindustani

1998 Movie
HD

Govindha Govindha

1993 Movie
HD

Tiger Zinda Hai

2017 Movie
HD

Shiva

1990 Movie
HD

Fateh

1991 Movie
HD

Samundar

1986 Movie
HD

Angaaray

1998 Movie
HD

Aankh Micholi

2022 Movie
HD

Gair

1999 Movie
HD

Aan: Men at Work

2004 Movie
HD

Hulchul

2004 Movie
HD

Satya

1998 Movie
HD

Aankhen

2002 Movie
HD

Baghban

2003 Movie
HD

Aa ab Laut Chalen

1999 Movie
HD

Andaz Apna Apna

1994 Movie
HD

Arjun

1985 Movie
HD

Deewane Huye Paagal

2005 Movie
HD

Hum Kisi Se Kum Nahin

2002 Movie
HD

Dilwale

1994 Movie
HD

Good Boy, Bad Boy

2007 Movie
HD

Baazi

1995 Movie
HD

Rikshavodu

1995 Movie
HD

Yun Hota To Kya Hota

2006 Movie
HD

Aitraaz

2004 Movie
HD

Taaqatwar

1989 Movie
HD

Awaargi

1990 Movie
HD

Jeevan Ek Sanghursh

1990 Movie
HD

Janam Kundli

1995 Movie
HD

Kabzaa

1988 Movie
HD

Maya Memsaab

1993 Movie
HD

Juaari

1994 Movie
HD

Made In China

2019 Movie
HD

Falak

1988 Movie
HD

Haque

1991 Movie
HD

Karm Yodha

1992 Movie
HD

Bandish

1996 Movie
HD

Ekka Raja Rani

1994 Movie
HD

Dream Girl 2

2023 Movie
HD

Welcome

2007 Movie
HD

Chup Chup Ke

2006 Movie
HD

Krantiveer

1994 Movie
HD

Welcome Back

2015 Movie
HD

Pehla Nasha

1993 Movie
HD

Aakhri Adaalat

1988 Movie
HD

Familywala

2014 Movie
HD

Zulm Ki Hukumat

1992 Movie
HD

Bhagwaan Dada

1986 Movie
HD

Prem Qaidi

1991 Movie
HD

Aarzoo

1999 Movie
HD

King Uncle

1993 Movie
HD

China Gate

1998 Movie
HD

Doli Saja Ke Rakhna

1998 Movie
HD

Marte Dam Tak

1987 Movie
HD

No Problem

2010 Movie
HD

Dil Ki Baazi

1993 Movie
HD

Naam

1986 Movie
HD

Kroadh

1990 Movie
HD

Qahar

1997 Movie
HD

Izzat

1991 Movie
HD

Aag Aur Chingari

1994 Movie
HD

Baharon Ke Manzil

1991 Movie
HD

Ram Lakhan

1989 Movie
HD

Jigar

1992 Movie
HD

Bulandi

2000 Movie
HD

Khatron Ke Khiladi

1988 Movie
HD

Mirch Masala

1987 Movie
HD

Vardi

1989 Movie
HD

Money Money

1995 Movie
HD

Dharm Aur Qanoon

1984 Movie
HD

Uttar Dakshin

1987 Movie
HD

Zila Ghaziabad

2013 Movie
HD

Pratikar

1991 Movie
HD

Sone Pe Suhaaga

1988 Movie
HD

Manto

2018 Movie
HD

Khiladi 786

2012 Movie
HD

Mahabharat

2013 Movie