Bipasha Basu

Bipasha Basu

Bipasha Basu ( born January 7th, 1979) first studied science and aspired to be a doctor, and then planned to be a chartered accountant, but then fate intervened and she ended up winning Ford's Godrej Cinthol Supermodel of the Year contest in 1996 at the age of 17. She then went on to a successful acting career in Bollywood. After starring in seven horror films from 2002 to 2015, she was dubbed Bollywood's very own Scream Queen by the Indian press.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-01-07
Place of Birth: New Delhi, India
Also Known As: बिपाशा बसु

Movies List of Bipasha Basu

HD

Corporate

2006 Movie
HD

Raaz

2002 Movie
HD

Raaz 3

2012 Movie
HD

Madhoshi

2004 Movie
HD

Aatma

2013 Movie
HD

Jaane Hoga Kya

2006 Movie
HD

Chehraa

2005 Movie
HD

Creature 3D

2014 Movie
HD

Pankh

2010 Movie
HD

Jism

2003 Movie
HD

Alone

2015 Movie
HD

Lamhaa

2010 Movie
HD

Dhan Dhana Dhan Goal

2007 Movie
HD

Dum Maaro Dum

2011 Movie
HD

Aa Dekhen Zara

2009 Movie
HD

Players

2012 Movie
HD

Jodi Breakers

2012 Movie
HD

Footpath

2003 Movie
HD

Gunaah

2002 Movie
HD

Shikhar

2005 Movie
HD

Ishq Hai Tumse

2004 Movie
HD

Apaharan

2005 Movie
HD

Bachna Ae Haseeno

2008 Movie
HD

Sachein

2005 Movie
HD

Race

2008 Movie
HD

Zameen

2003 Movie
HD

Rakht

2004 Movie
HD

Aetbaar

2004 Movie
HD

Takkari Donga

2002 Movie
HD

Barsaat

2005 Movie
HD

Rudraksh

2004 Movie
HD

Nehlle Pe Dehlla

2007 Movie
HD

Chor Machaaye Shor

2002 Movie
HD

Phir Hera Pheri

2006 Movie
HD

Ajnabee

2001 Movie
HD

Aakrosh

2010 Movie
HD

Humshakals

2014 Movie
HD

Most Welcome 2

2014 Movie
HD

All the Best

2012 Movie
HD

No Entry

2005 Movie
HD

Dhoom 2

2006 Movie
HD

The Lovers

2015 Movie
HD

Race 2

2013 Movie
HD

Aankhen

2002 Movie
HD

Darna Zaroori Hai

2006 Movie
HD

Omkara

2006 Movie
HD

No Smoking

2007 Movie
HD

Tujhe Meri Kasam

2003 Movie
HD

Alag

2006 Movie
HD

Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

2008 Movie
HD

Om Shanti Om

2007 Movie