Mamta Mohandas

Mamta Mohandas

Mamta Mohandas is an Indian film actress and playback singer. She has mainly acted in Malayalam films, besides few Telugu, Tamil and Kannada productions. She has won two Filmfare Awards, for Best Female Playback Singer in Telugu in 2006 and for Best Actress in Malalayam in 2010.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-11-14
Place of Birth: Manama, Bahrain
Also Known As: Mamata Mohandas, Mamtha Mohandas, Mamtha, Mamta Mohan Das, മംമ്ത മോഹൻ‌ദാസ്

Movies List of Mamta Mohandas

HD

Mayookham

2005 Movie
HD

Kadha Thudarunnu...

2010 Movie
HD

To Noora with Love

2014 Movie
HD

Neeli

2018 Movie
HD

Unlock

Movie
HD

Lalbagh

2021 Movie
HD

Guru En Aalu

2009 Movie
HD

Kedi

2010 Movie
HD

Sivappathigaram

2006 Movie
HD

Arike

2012 Movie
HD

My Boss

2012 Movie
HD

Krishnarjuna

2008 Movie
HD

Thadaiyara Thaakka

2012 Movie
HD

Jawan of Vellimala

2012 Movie
HD

Celluloid

2013 Movie
HD

Race

2011 Movie
HD

Victory

2008 Movie
HD

Ladies & Gentleman

2013 Movie
HD

Lanka

2007 Movie
HD

2 Countries

2015 Movie
HD

Crossroad

2017 Movie
HD

Carbon

2018 Movie
HD

Forensic

2020 Movie
HD

Bhramam

2021 Movie
HD

Meow

2021 Movie
HD

Oomai Vizhigal

Movie
HD

Rudrangi

Movie
HD

Live

Movie
HD

Passenger

2009 Movie
HD

Anwar

2010 Movie
HD

Paisa Paisa

2013 Movie
HD

Chintakayala Ravi

2008 Movie
HD

Madhuchandralekha

2006 Movie
HD

Kadhal Agathee

2016 Movie
HD

Thoppil Joppan

2016 Movie
HD

Homam

2008 Movie
HD

Adbutham

2006 Movie
HD

Jana Gana Mana

2022 Movie
HD

King

2008 Movie
HD

Yamadonga

2007 Movie
HD

Naayika

2011 Movie
HD

Baba Kalyani

2006 Movie
HD

Enemy

2021 Movie
HD

Sunny

2021 Movie
HD

Bilal

Movie
HD

Big B

2007 Movie
HD

Varsham

2014 Movie
HD

9

2019 Movie
HD

Bus Conductor

2005 Movie
HD

Udaharanam Sujatha

2017 Movie
HD

Goodalochana

2017 Movie
HD

Johny Johny Yes Appa

2018 Movie
HD

The Thriller

2010 Movie
HD

Kuselan

2008 Movie