Sriram Raghavan

Sriram Raghavan

Sriram Raghavan is an Indian film director and screen writer. He is notable for producing a 45-minute docufiction on Indian serial killer Raman Raghav and 2004 Hindi feature film Ek Hasina Thi produced by Ram Gopal Varma, starring Urmila Matondkar and Saif Ali Khan. His second feature film was 2007's Johnny Gaddar.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1963-06-22
Place of Birth: Mumbai, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Sriram Raghavan