Dawnn Lewis

Dawnn Lewis

Dawnn Lewis (born August 13, 1961) is an American actress, voice actress, singer and songwriter.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-08-13
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dawnn Lewis