Charles Lucia

Charles Lucia

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-01-03
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Chip Lucia, Charles O. Lucia

Movies List of Charles Lucia

HD

Hospital Massacre

1981 Movie
HD

Primary Target

1990 Movie
HD

Rage of Honor

1987 Movie
HD

Indecent Behavior III

1995 Movie
HD

Society

1989 Movie
HD

Summer Fantasy

1984 Movie
HD

Syngenor

1990 Movie
HD

Angel Dusted

1981 Movie
HD

A Last Cry for Help

1979 Movie
HD

Crisis in Mid-Air

1979 Movie
HD

Making Love

1982 Movie
HD

Intimate Agony

1983 Movie
HD

Tank Girl

1995 Movie
HD

Edie & Pen

1996 Movie
HD

Love and Bullets

1979 Movie