Tom Sturridge

Tom Sturridge

Thomas Sidney Jerome "Tom" Sturridge (born 5 December 1985) is an English actor best known for his work in Being Julia, Like Minds, and The Boat That Rocked. As of September 2010, he was filming a role in Walter Salles's highly anticipated film adaptation of Jack Kerouac's On the Road.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-12-21
Place of Birth: London, England
Also Known As: Thomas Sidney Jerome, 汤姆·斯图里奇

Movies List of Tom Sturridge

HD

The Boat That Rocked

2009 Movie
HD

3 Way Junction

2018 Movie
HD

Skin

2019 Movie
HD

Like Minds

2006 Movie
HD

Waiting for Forever

2010 Movie
HD

Junkhearts

2011 Movie
HD

Remainder

2015 Movie
HD

Effie Gray

2014 Movie
HD

Journey's End

2017 Movie
HD

Velvet Buzzsaw

2019 Movie
HD

On the Road

2012 Movie
HD

Hello Apartment

2018 Movie
HD

Mary Shelley

2017 Movie
HD

Double Date

2017 Movie
HD

Being Julia

2004 Movie
HD

Vanity Fair

2004 Movie
HD

Song to Song

2017 Movie
HD

Brothers of the Head

2005 Movie