Kristopher Turner

Kristopher Turner

Kristopher Turner (born September 27, 1980; Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada) is a Canadian actor. Most noted for his role as Jamie Andrews on the CTV teen drama Instant Star.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-09-27
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Kristopher Turner

HD

Wingman Inc.

2015 Movie
HD

Stuck

2018 Movie
HD

A Little Bit Zombie

2012 Movie
HD

A Dad for Christmas

2006 Movie
HD

Alison

2016 Movie
HD

Love by the Book

2015 Movie
HD

First Response

2015 Movie
HD

Timber

2015 Movie
HD

Flowers of the Field

2020 Movie
HD

Everybody's Doing It

2002 Movie
HD

Remember Me, Mommy?

2020 Movie
HD

Golden Boys

2017 Movie