Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki (悠木 碧, Yūki Aoi, born March 27, 1992) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyuu), actress and singer from Sanmu City, Chiba Prefecture. She is affiliated with Aoni Production. Her real name and former stage name is Aoi Yabusaki (八武 崎碧, Yabusaki Aoi). She was previously affiliated with Breath and Pro Fit.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-03-27
Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
Also Known As: Aoi Yabusaki, Aoi Yuuki, Aoi Yūki, ゆうき あおい, 悠木碧, 八武崎碧, 유우키 아오이

Movies List of Aoi Yuki

HD

Ryo

2013 Movie
HD

Possessions

2014 Movie
HD

Appleseed Alpha

2014 Movie
HD

Your Name.

2016 Movie
HD

Violence Voyager

2018 Movie
HD

The Relative Worlds

2019 Movie
HD

Symphogear Live 2013

2013 Movie
HD

Weathering with You

2019 Movie
HD

Symphogear Live 2016

2016 Movie
HD

Symphogear Live 2018

2018 Movie
HD

Short Peace

2013 Movie
HD

IDOL bu SHOW Movie

2022 Movie
HD

Break of Dawn

2022 Movie
HD

Gridman Universe

2023 Movie
HD

Kamen Rider #1

2016 Movie
HD

Kuramerukagari

2024 Movie
HD

Hello WeGo!

2019 Movie
HD

Kanojo, Okarishimasu

2020 Movie