Masatō Ibu

Masatō Ibu

Masatō Ibu (伊武 雅刀), born Satoru Murota (室田 悟) is a Japanese actor and voice actor.  He is also sometimes credited as Masato Eve and Masayuki Ibu (伊武 雅之).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-03-28
Place of Birth: Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Satoru Murota, Masatô Ibu, 伊武 雅刀, 室田 悟, Masatō Eve, 伊武 雅, 伊武 雅乃, 伊武 正己, 伊武 専, 伊武 雅之, Masatou Ibu, 이부 마사토

Movies List of Masatō Ibu

HD

COMBA Tennen

1985 Movie
HD

Weekend Shuffle

1982 Movie
HD

Agi, the Fury of Evil

1984 Movie
HD

Coo of The Far Seas

1993 Movie
HD

Akuemon

1993 Movie
HD

Winter Rose

2022 Movie
HD

Undersea Encounter

1981 Movie
HD

Moment of Demon

1985 Movie
HD

Tsugaru

2011 Movie
HD

Our Wedding

1983 Movie
HD

Drugstore Girl

2004 Movie
HD

Monster Heaven

1986 Movie
HD

Let's Get Happy

1998 Movie
HD

Ikiteita Nobunaga

1998 Movie
HD

Villon's Wife

2009 Movie
HD

Genome Hazard

2014 Movie
HD

What the War Meant

2008 Movie
HD

July 7th, Sunny Day

1996 Movie
HD

Bakumatsu Junjo-den

1991 Movie
HD

Sway

2006 Movie
HD

Shield of Straw

2013 Movie
HD

Locomotive Teacher

2004 Movie
HD

Pandora: Eternal life

2014 Movie
HD

Miracle Apples

2013 Movie
HD

The Negotiator

2003 Movie
HD

Giwaku

2019 Movie
HD

Inamura Jane

1990 Movie
HD

Goemon

2009 Movie
HD

Jump

2003 Movie
HD

P. P. Rider

1983 Movie
HD

My Grandpa

2003 Movie
HD

Love Hotel

1985 Movie
HD

NiNoKuni

2019 Movie
HD

For Those We Love

2007 Movie
HD

Empire of the Sun

1987 Movie
HD

Agitator

2001 Movie
HD

The Last Ronin

2010 Movie
HD

Cyborg She

2008 Movie
HD

Matamata Abunai Deka

1988 Movie
HD

Museum

2016 Movie
HD

Check

1991 Movie
HD

T.R.Y.

2003 Movie
HD

A Stitch of Life

2015 Movie
HD

Walking My Life

2007 Movie
HD

Emperor

2012 Movie
HD

The Hotel Venus

2004 Movie
HD

Scabbard Samurai

2011 Movie
HD

Godzilla: Final Wars

2004 Movie
HD

Swimming Upstream

1990 Movie
HD

Gold Woman

2016 Movie
HD

Phoenix 2772

1980 Movie
HD

Fate of a Prosecutor

2016 Movie
HD

Kohaku no yume

2018 Movie
HD

Kaiji: Final Game

2020 Movie
HD

Dr. Akagi

1998 Movie
HD

Kenji no Honkai

2016 Movie
HD

Black Butler

2014 Movie
HD

Hold Up Down

2005 Movie
HD

Miracle classroom

2014 Movie
HD

The Last Hero

1982 Movie
HD

Eve in Love

2013 Movie
HD

Be Forever Yamato

1980 Movie
HD

Train Brain Express

2012 Movie
HD

The Serialist

2013 Movie
HD

Hakuchi: The Innocent

1999 Movie
HD

The Goodbye Girls

1987 Movie
HD

YMCA Baseball Team

2002 Movie
HD

Time Trip App

2014 Movie
HD

Drowning Fish

2001 Movie
HD

Black Widow Business

2016 Movie
HD

Ellie My Love

1987 Movie
HD

Les Misérables

2019 Movie
HD

Heaven and Earth

1990 Movie
HD

Sure Death! 3

1986 Movie
HD

Azumi

2003 Movie
HD

Labyrinth Romanesque

1988 Movie