Patrice Robitaille

Patrice Robitaille

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-01
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Patrice Robitaille

HD

Quebec-Montreal

2002 Movie
HD

Dodging the Clock

2005 Movie
HD

Cheech

2006 Movie
HD

Bunker

2014 Movie
HD

Une révision

2021 Movie
HD

OUCH!

2000 Movie
HD

Second Chance Inc.

1999 Movie
HD

one night

1998 Movie
HD

One Summer

2023 Movie
HD

Sticky Fingers

2009 Movie
HD

The Little Queen

2014 Movie
HD

Délivrez-Moi

2006 Movie
HD

The 3 L'il Pigs 2

2016 Movie
HD

Father and Guns 2

2017 Movie
HD

When Love Digs a Hole

2018 Movie
HD

Red Market

1998 Movie
HD

one night

1998 Movie
HD

The Hair of the Beast

2010 Movie
HD

The Mirage

2015 Movie
HD

Goodbye Happiness

2021 Movie
HD

Cadavres

2009 Movie
HD

Thrill of the Hills

2011 Movie
HD

Paul à Québec

2015 Movie
HD

Ru

2023 Movie
HD

Junior Majeur

2017 Movie
HD

Poor Georges

2019 Movie
HD

The Woman Who Drinks

2001 Movie
HD

Tough Luck

2010 Movie
HD

Fakers

2010 Movie