Justina Machado

Justina Machado

Justina Milagros Machado is an American actress, known for her roles as Penelope Alvarez on the Netflix and Pop TV sitcom One Day at a Time, Darci Factor in The CW dramedy Jane the Virgin, Vanessa Diaz on the HBO drama Six Feet Under, and Brenda on the USA drama Queen of the South.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-09-06
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Justina Machado