John Buckler

John Buckler

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1906-04-01
Place of Birth: Cape Town, South Africa
Also Known As: John Henry Clanfergael Buckler

Movies List of John Buckler

HD

Tarzan Escapes

1936 Movie
HD

Eight Bells

1935 Movie
HD

The Black Room

1935 Movie
HD

The Unguarded Hour

1936 Movie
HD

David Copperfield

1935 Movie