Nina Arianda

Nina Arianda

Nina Arianda (born Nina Arianda Matijcio; September 18, 1984) is an American film, stage and television actress. She won a Tony Award for Best Lead Actress in a Play in 2012 for Venus in Fur. She was also nominated for another Tony for her performance in Born Yesterday.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-09-18
Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York, USA
Also Known As: Nina Arianda Matijcio, 니나 아리안다

Movies List of Nina Arianda

HD

Rob the Mob

2014 Movie
HD

Shadows & Lies

2010 Movie
HD

Stan & Ollie

2018 Movie
HD

Being the Ricardos

2021 Movie
HD

Never Here

2017 Movie
HD

The Humbling

2014 Movie
HD

Lucky Them

2013 Movie
HD

Bang Bang

Movie
HD

Midnight in Paris

2011 Movie
HD

Higher Ground

2011 Movie
HD

Richard Jewell

2019 Movie
HD

Providence

Movie
HD

Win Win

2011 Movie
HD

Tower Heist

2011 Movie