Hideo Ishikawa

Hideo Ishikawa

Hideo Ishikawa (石川 英郎, Ishikawa Hideo, December 13, 1969) is a Japanese voice actor (seiyuu) and narrator from Nishinomiya City, Hyogo Prefecture. He is affiliated with Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-12-13
Place of Birth: Nishinomiya, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 石川 英郎, 이시카와 히데오, いしかわ ひでお, 石川英郎

Movies List of Hideo Ishikawa