Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in National Treasure and its sequel, and Bridget von Hammersmark in Inglourious Basterds.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-07-15
Place of Birth: Algermissen, Lower Saxony, Germany
Also Known As: Diane Heidkrüger, Diane Krüger, 다이앤 크루거, Дайан Крюгер, ダイアン・クルーガー

Movies List of Diane Kruger

HD

Joyeux Noel

2005 Movie
HD

Lily Sometimes

2010 Movie
HD

Special Forces

2011 Movie
HD

Frankie

2006 Movie
HD

The Better Angels

2014 Movie
HD

Somebody To Love Me

2010 Movie
HD

In the Fade

2017 Movie
HD

The Operative

2019 Movie
HD

Visions

2023 Movie
HD

A Perfect Plan

2012 Movie
HD

Joika

Movie
HD

Out of the Blue

2022 Movie
HD

Copying Beethoven

2006 Movie
HD

National Treasure

2004 Movie
HD

Inhale

2010 Movie
HD

Anything for Her

2008 Movie
HD

The Tiger Brigades

2006 Movie
HD

Unknown

2011 Movie
HD

Round Da Way

2009 Movie
HD

The Host

2013 Movie
HD

Farewell, My Queen

2012 Movie
HD

Disorder

2015 Movie
HD

The Infiltrator

2016 Movie
HD

Sky

2015 Movie
HD

All That Divides Us

2017 Movie
HD

Marlowe

2023 Movie
HD

Goodbye Bafana

2007 Movie
HD

Michel Vaillant

2003 Movie
HD

Mr. Nobody

2009 Movie
HD

Whatever You Say

2002 Movie
HD

Days of Darkness

2007 Movie
HD

J.T. LeRoy

2019 Movie
HD

First Love

2022 Movie
HD

Wicker Park

2004 Movie
HD

Me, Myself and Mum

2013 Movie
HD

Fathers and Daughters

2015 Movie
HD

The 355

2022 Movie
HD

The Hunting Party

2007 Movie
HD

Welcome to Marwen

2018 Movie
HD

Inglourious Basterds

2009 Movie
HD

Troy

2004 Movie
HD

The Piano Player

2002 Movie
HD

Seduced and Abandoned

2013 Movie
HD

QT8: The First Eight

2019 Movie
HD

Farewell

2009 Movie