Ayane Sakura

Ayane Sakura

Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production. Previously, she was affiliated with I'm Enterprise until January 31, 2022. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series she has appeared in. In 2018, she won the Best Supporting Actress award at the 12th Seiyu Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-01-29
Place of Birth: Shibuya, Tokyo, Giappone
Also Known As: 佐倉綾音, 사쿠라 아야네, Аянэ Сакура, Sakura Ayane, さくら あやね, あやねる, 佐仓绫音

Movies List of Ayane Sakura

HD

Cross Road

2014 Movie
HD

Promare / Side: Galo

2019 Movie
HD

Chocotan!

2013 Movie
HD

Hotarubi no Mori e

2011 Movie
HD

Ao Oni The Animation

2017 Movie
HD

Twilight

2019 Movie
HD

BanG Dream! FILM LIVE

2019 Movie
HD

Promare / Side: Lio

2019 Movie
HD

Non Non Biyori OVA

2014 Movie
HD

KanColle Movie

2016 Movie
HD

Promare

2019 Movie
HD

DEEMO Memorial Keys

2022 Movie
HD

SHIROBAKO The Movie

2020 Movie
HD

Fragtime

2019 Movie
HD

Love Me, Love Me Not

2020 Movie
HD

Weathering with You

2019 Movie
HD

Backflip!! Movie

2022 Movie